Kemberly Rainney (Army)

Gender: Female
Marital Status: married
Birthday: January 30, 1967
Hometown: Norfolk, Virginia
Military Status: Veteran
Military Branch: Army
Military Rank: E-6
About Me:
AKA: Riddick, Cainion, Chandler

Kemberly's Assignment History

Fort Lee, Virginia 1993 1993
199th PSC, Germany 1991 1993
Fort Lee 1989 1991
8th PERSCOM, Korea 1987 1989
Fort Benjamin Harrison, Indiana 1986 1987
Fort Dix NJ 1986 1986

Kemberly's Salutes

1 - 1 out of 1
Tamie Towers
Tamie Towers said on 02/11/2012 at 10:43 pm
I'll Go (A Soldiers Oath) I would like to share with you, a music video dedicated to all soldiers called I'll Go (A Soldiers Oath) by Kelly's Lot. It is a tribute to the military, and to all veterans, and is well worth watching. Please feel free to share it anywhere you'd like. Here's the link (this is not a download, simply a link to a YouTube video): I'll Go (A Soldiers Oath) - Kelly's Lot - @ Cahuenga General Store Or copy & paste the link below into your address bar: http://youtu.be/c5p1Qiqggao Thank you for your time. Hope you like the video, Tamie L. Towers Patriot Tamiesbox@roadrunner.com P.S. My dear friend Kelly Zirbes of Kelly's Lot wrote and performed this song and has given permission for the video to be shared and/or embedded anywhere.

Connect with Kemberly

Login or join for free to get in touch with Kemberly