Member Search
Assignment Search
Vietnam Casualties
Korea Casualties
Name Age Rank/Grade Hometown
Gary Lee Dempsey 21 Ensign (2LT) Yorklyn, DE
Edward Joseph Downs 19 Sergeant (CPL) Washington
Ralph Lee Henderson 20 Sergeant (SP4) Washington
Claude Edward Mc Queen 19 Corporal (LCPL) Washington
Larry John Kluever 23 Lieutenant (CAPT) Washington
James William Jr Powell 19 Private First Class (PFC) Washington
Raymond Augusta Brooks 21 Corporal (PFC) Washington
Michael Leon Phillips 25 Lieutenant Junior Grade (1LT) Washington
Paul Jasper Jr Austin 21 Petty Officer Second Class (SP5) Washington
David Francis Langley 23 Petty Officer Second Class (SGT) Washington
Alvin Pernell Mason 27 Petty Officer First Class (SSGT) Washington
Jerome Michael Jones 20 Private First Class (PFC) Washington
Robert Raymond Brett 32 Lieutenant (LT) Washington
Harold B Reed 34 Petty Officer Second Class (SGT) Washington
James Henry Morgan 23 Sergeant (SP4) Washington
Bobby Louis Murphy 23 Corporal (PFC) Washington
Richard Allen Brown 45 Commander (LTC) Washington
Jay Anthony Price 23 Ensign (1LT) Washington
Frederick Burge 27 Petty Officer Second Class (SGT) Washington
James Robert Dunaway 41 Petty Officer Second Class (SP5) Washington
Edward Lee Shelton 20 Private First Class (PFC) Washington
Donald Odell Carter 18 Private First Class (PVT) Washington
Kenneth Maurice Watkins 19 Corporal (LCPL) Washington
Kynard Mills 20 Private First Class (PFC) Washington
Darryl Wade Taylor 23 Sergeant (SP4) Washington
George Robert Andrews 25 Lieutenant (CAPT) Washington
Leroy Jack Browning 39 Master Chief Petty Officer of the Navy (SMAJ) Washington
Edward Spencer Smith 19 Private First Class (PFC) Washington
William Alfred Battle 25 Corporal (LCPL) Washington
Thaddeus Dennis 22 Sergeant (SP4) Washington
James Martin Cale 28 Petty Officer Second Class (SSGT) Washington
Wingfield Jr Page 20 Corporal (LCPL) Washington
Ronald Robert Hobbs 19 Private First Class (PFC) Washington
Richard Alan Aaron 28 Lieutenant (CAPT) Washington
Gerald Elliott Gordon 21 Private First Class (PFC) Washington
Paul Alonzo Sr Dodson 30 Lieutenant (CAPT) Washington
Charles Edward Lofton 37 Petty Officer First Class (SSGT) Washington
Dayton Leo Jr Hare 44 Senior Chief Petty Officer (FSGT) Washington
Charles L Washington 19 Corporal (PFC) Washington
William Henry Fells 20 Sergeant (SP4) Washington
Ronald Victor Kolb 26 Ensign (1LT) Washington
Russell Lee Adams 22 Corporal (PFC) Washington
Melvin Bernard Brown 19 Petty Officer Second Class (SP5) Washington
Jack Kuri 24 Corporal (PFC) Washington
Dewey Renee Butler 19 Corporal (CPL) Washington
Peter James Moldenhauer 19 Corporal (LCPL) Washington
Gerald Edward Watkins 18 Corporal (PFC) Washington
Eddie Wendell Snipes 21 Private First Class (PFC) Washington
Glenn Edward Asmussen 43 Petty Officer First Class (SF1) Washington
Blackshear M Jr Bryan 37 Lieutenant Commander (MAJ) Washington